External Classes
Monday
Dove Gymnastics Club: 4:30pm – 7:30pm (Website: www.dovegymnasticsclub.co.uk)
Santoy Dance: 4:15pm – 6:45pm (Facebook: www.facebook.com/santoydance)
Starlight Dance Works: 4:15pm – 9pm (Website: www.starlightdanceworks.co.uk)
Bramu Dance: 4:15pm – 6:45pm (Website: www.bramudance.com)
Total Body Workout with Laura: 7pm – 8pm (Contact: 07773066340)
Tuesday
Dove Gymnastics Club: 4:30pm – 6:30pm (Website: www.dovegymnasticsclub.co.uk)
Champions Football Academy: 5pm – 6pm (Facebook: https://en-gb.facebook.com/kickofffootballacademy/)
Southend Radio Cars: 6pm – 9:30pm (Website: www.srccc.club)
LWP Pilates: 7pm-9pm (Website: www.lwpphysioandpilates.com)
Zumba with Andrea: 6pm – 7pm (Website: https://www.zumba.com/en-US/profile/andrea-bollella/1170695)
Clubbercise with Hannah: 6-7pm
Yoga with Natalie: 7:30-8:30pm (Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/natalieclaxtonyoga)
Wednesday
Dove Gymnastics Club: 4:30pm – 6:30pm (Website: www.dovegymnasticsclub.co.uk)
Legs, Bums & Tums with Laura: 7pm – 8pm (Contact: 07773066340)
Fitness Pilates with Laura: 8pm – 9pm (Contact: 07773066340)
Starlight Dance Works: 4pm – 8:30pm (Website: www.starlightdanceworks.co.uk)
Rayleigh Town Archery: 7pm-9:30pm (Website: https://rayleightownarcheryclub.co.uk/)
Thursday
Dove Gymnastics Club: 4:30pm – 6:30pm (Website: www.dovegymnasticsclub.co.uk)
Tai Ki Do: 8pm -9pm (Facebook: www.facebook.com/people/TAI-KI-Do-Martial-Art/100063506013579/)
Manor Essex Netball: 5pm – 7pm
Punchercise with Tony Andre: 6:30-7:30pm (Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/Fit4lifeTeamT/)
Clubbercise with Hannah: 7-8pm
Southend Fencing Club: 8:30pm – 10pm
Starlight Dance Works: 4pm – 8:30pm (Website: www.starlightdanceworks.co.uk)
Friday
Dove Gymnastics Club: 4:30pm – 6:30pm (Website: www.dovegymnasticsclub.co.uk)
Eastwood Netball: 4pm-7pm (Website: www.eastwoodnetballclub.co.uk)
Saturday
Dove Gymnastics Club: 9am – 12pm (Website: www.dovegymnasticsclub.co.uk)
Starlight Dance Works: 9am – 10:30am (Website: www.starlightdanceworks.co.uk)
Dog Training with Paul: 9-10am (Website: https://paulhaylockdogtraining.com/)
Southend Netball League: Website: (www.sdnl.co.uk)
Kyudo: 10:30am- 1:30pm (Website: www.ikyf.org/member/uk.html)
Deanes Dance Group: 10:30am – 11:30am (Instagram: @ddgdancecompany)
StageCoach: 2-5:30pm (Website: https://www.stagecoach.co.uk/southend)
Sunday
Little Kickers: 9am – 12pm (Website: www.littlekickers.co.uk)
Hadleigh Short Mat Bowls: 10am-12pm (Website: www.hadleighbowlsclubessex.co.uk/short-mat)
Punchercise with Tony Andre: 10:30-11:30am (Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/Fit4lifeTeamT/)
East Essex Sabres: (www.eastessexsabres.com)
Rayleigh Town Archery: 2-4pm (Website: https://rayleightownarcheryclub.co.uk/)